Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 10, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Rockville Knights
0 - 3
Hurricane Green
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Dreamers
4 - 1
Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Hurricane Yellow
4 - 5
Dreamers
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group B
Sat-Mar 10
GH Surge
2 - 7
Nueva Generacion
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Nueva Generacion
2 - 3
TFC
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group A
Sat-Mar 10
Berwyn Heights SC
4 - 6
Dreamers
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2009 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Children Soccer Academy
2 - 3
C.A FC
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Nueva Generacion
3 - 8
Vipers FC
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Stellars
1 - 5
C.A FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2008 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
PG Elite
3 - 3
FSA Dragon
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Dreamers
15 - 2
NCA Tigers
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2006 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
TFC Blue
7 - 3
Bulldogs
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2008 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
TFC
5 - 0
Children Soccer Academy
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Vipers FC
4 - 2
L.A.C.E.S. Youth F.C.
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
A.C.S. A Great Dane Revolution
5 - 0
Fairwood United
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2008 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Dreamers
7 - 1
NCA Tigers
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Temple Hills
1 - 3
FSA Dragon
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
TFC
1 - 5
A.C.S. A Great Dane Revolution
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2009 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Nueva GeneraciĆ³n
3 - 2
Dreamers
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2011 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
NCA Tigers
0 - 0
Maryland International 2011
Complete
TSA Field 4
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2006 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Tremendo FC
6 - 1
TFC White
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group B
Sat-Mar 10
Champion in Action
4 - 3
South Bowie Warriors
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2009 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Beltsville Soccer Academy
3 - 0
Champions in Action
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2011 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
TFC
0 - 0
Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 4
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Stellars
4 - 3
Champions in Action
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2006 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Champions in Action
4 - 3
C.A FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2009 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
A.C.S. A Great Dane Revolution
1 - 11
TFC Gold
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2011 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
FSA Dragons
0 - 0
Dreamers
Complete
TSA Field 4
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group A
Sat-Mar 10
NCA Tigers
9 - 1
Stellars
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group A
Sat-Mar 10
Vipers FC
3 - 3
C.A FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2011 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Friends United
0 - 0
Nueva Generacion
Complete
TSA Field 4
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
C.A FC
5 - 3
DMV
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group B
Sat-Mar 10
Maryland International 2004
9 - 1
Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular-Semi-Final
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 10
Beltsville Soccer Academy
3 - 8
FWSA United FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Sat-Mar 10
Chalate FC
6 - 1
Spectrum Jr
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sat-Mar 10
Pumas
10 - 1
Boca
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Sat-Mar 10
Tepus FC
3 - 3
Estudiantes
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sat-Mar 10
Los Escarlatas
3 - 5
Sensunte FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Sat-Mar 10
Azulita FC
4 - 5
Deportivo Neza
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Sat-Mar 10
Atletico Balboa
3 - 4
CD Jalapa
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sat-Mar 10
Coban Imperial
5 - 3
Santana
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Sat-Mar 10
JLAM
4 - 5
Annapolis City
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Sat-Mar 10
Deportivo Chiltepec
5 - 2
Monaco
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Sat-Mar 10
Millers
4 - 5
F.C Guate
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Sat-Mar 10
Welders F.c
2 - 15
Argentina
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Sat-Mar 10
Independiente
1 - 3
Los Cuscatleco
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Sat-Mar 10
Los Aguilas
9 - 5
Pininis
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sat-Mar 10
Barcelona FC
5 - 3
Cuervos de Ostuncalco
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Sat-Mar 10
Los Menores
4 - 8
Kuates
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Sat-Mar 10
Junior
5 - 5
Saprisa
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular