Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 3, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
NCA Tigers
5 - 2
Temple Hills
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Fairwood United
6 - 2
Dreamers
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group B
Sat-Mar 3
Nueva Generacion
2 - 2
Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
TFC
P
A.C.S. A Great Dane Revolution
Postponed
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
A.C.S. A Great Dane Revolution
8 - 0
DMV
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2006 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
TFC White
13 - 0
C.A FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2008 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Dreamers
2 - 0
PG Elite
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
TFC
3 - 6
C.A FC
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2006 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Bulldogs
1 - 2
Tremendo FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2009 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
C.A FC
1 - 2
Nueva GeneraciĆ³n
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Nueva Generacion
7 - 0
Stellars
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Dreamers
11 - 3
FSA Dragon
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2006 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Champions in Action
3 - 16
TFC Blue
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
L.A.C.E.S. Youth F.C.
2 - 8
Temple Hills
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2009 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Children Soccer Academy
3 - 9
A.C.S. A Great Dane Revolution
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Fusion
1 - 5
Champions in Action
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2005 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Vipers FC
6 - 2
L.A.C.E.S. Youth F.C.
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2009 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Champions in Action
1 - 10
Dreamers
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group B
Sat-Mar 3
Champion in Action
4 - 1
South Bowie Warriors
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Nueva Generacion
4 - 2
Hurricane Yellow
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2008 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Children Soccer Academy
7 - 1
FSA Dragon
Complete
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2011 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
TFC
0 - 0
Nueva Generacion
Complete
TSA Field 4
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Stellars
3 - 2
FWSA United FC
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
C.A FC
3 - 4
Hurricane Green
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2009 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
TFC Gold
P
Beltsville Soccer Academy
Postponed
TSA Field 3
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2011 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
NCA Tigers
0 - 0
FSA Dragons
Complete
TSA Field 4
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group B
Sat-Mar 3
GH Surge
2 - 10
Maryland International 2004
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2003 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Dreamers
2 - 3
Rockville Knights
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2011 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Fusion
0 - 0
Maryland International 2011
Complete
TSA Field 4
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2007 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
TFC
10 - 1
Stellars
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group A
Sat-Mar 3
Dreamers
6 - 4
Vipers FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2011 Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Friends United
0 - 0
Dreamers
Complete
TSA Field 4
Regular
TSA Sat HS Boys Winter II
Sat-Mar 3
Nueva Generacion
2 - 5
Dreamers
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group A
Sat-Mar 3
NCA Tigers
3 - 0
C.A FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Youth 2004 Winter II Group A
Sat-Mar 3
Berwyn Heights SC
2 - 4
Stellars
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Sat-Mar 3
Independiente
7 - 3
F.C Guate
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Sat-Mar 3
Los Cuscatleco
6 - 5
Saprisa
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sat-Mar 3
Barcelona FC
9 - 7
Sensunte FC
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Sat-Mar 3
Millers
4 - 6
Estudiantes
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Sat-Mar 3
Atletico Balboa
4 - 2
Spectrum Jr
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Sat-Mar 3
CD Jalapa
9 - 5
Deportivo Neza
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sat-Mar 3
Coban Imperial
3 - 2
Pumas
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Sat-Mar 3
Chalate FC
4 - 7
Annapolis City
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Sat-Mar 3
Azulita FC
5 - 6
JLAM
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Sat-Mar 3
Monaco
2 - 7
Pininis
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Sat-Mar 3
Deportivo Chiltepec
4 - 6
Kuates
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sat-Mar 3
Los Escarlatas
2 - 1
Boca
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Sat-Mar 3
Los Aguilas
11 - 0
Welders F.c
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sat-Mar 3
Cuervos de Ostuncalco
11 - 4
Santana
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Sat-Mar 3
Junior
4 - 6
Tepus FC
Complete
Large Field 1
Regular
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Sat-Mar 3
Los Menores
3 - 8
Argentina
Complete
TSA Field 2
Regular