Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 05, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
TSA Youth Winter I League 2004 (11-17-2018)
SAC United Blue
1 - 4
NCA Tigers NG
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2004 (11-17-2018)
Diplomats
2 - 6
ACSA Great Dane Revolution
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2003 (11-17-2018)
CA FC
4 - 4
Vipers
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2005 Elite (11-17-2018)
SAC Premier Blue
6 - 3
TFC Gold
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2010 (11-17-2018)
TFC White
0 - 3
Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2007 (11-17-2018)
NCA Tigers
1 - 7
CIA Avalanche
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2005 (11-17-2018)
Adelphi FC
3 - 6
Temple Hills
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2011 (11-17-2018)
Nueva Generacion
2 - 7
TFC White
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2012 (11-17-2018)
Young Gunners
0 - 0
Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 4
TSA Youth Winter I League 2005 Elite (11-17-2018)
Tremendo FC
0 - 8
Maryland International
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2004 (11-17-2018)
Berwyn Heights SC
3 - 2
Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2011 (11-17-2018)
Fusion
0 - 2
Maryland International
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2012 (11-17-2018)
Maryland International
0 - 0
Nueva Generacion
Complete
TSA Field 4
TSA Youth Winter I League 2006 (11-17-2018)
CA FC Girls
1 - 10
TFC Blue
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2005 Elite (11-17-2018)
ACSA Great Dane Revolution
14 - 1
CA FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2010 (11-17-2018)
CA FC
4 - 5
TFC
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2012 (11-17-2018)
TFC
0 - 0
ACSA Great Dane Revolution
Complete
TSA Field 4
TSA Youth Winter I League 2006 (11-17-2018)
Arsenal Jr
0 - 20
Maryland International
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2006 (11-17-2018)
Fusion
1 - 5
Fairwood United
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2011 (11-17-2018)
INCAEF
0 - 12
NCA Tigers
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2007 (11-17-2018)
ACSA Great Dane Revolution
13 - 0
CIA United
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2007 (11-17-2018)
Nueva Generacion
7 - 0
CA FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2009 (11-17-2018)
INCAEF
0 - 3
OPDEA Soccer Club
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2008 (11-17-2018)
Maryland International
3 - 1
Nueva Generacion
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2006 (11-17-2018)
Tremendo FC
3 - 1
TFC White
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2010 (11-17-2018)
Gold
15 - 0
OPDEA Soccer Club
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2005 (11-17-2018)
Beltsville Soccer Academy
1 - 4
NCA Tigers NG
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2008 (11-17-2018)
CA FC
0 - 10
2009 Gold
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2009 (11-17-2018)
Beltsville Soccer Academy
6 - 0
CIA Thunder
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2003 (11-17-2018)
Laces
0 - 14
NCA Tigers NG
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2008 (11-17-2018)
TFC Blue
4 - 1
Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2009 (11-17-2018)
Nueva Generacion
0 - 7
TFC
Complete
TSA Field 3
TSA Youth Winter I League 2003 (11-17-2018)
Silver Spring United
1 - 0
Beltsville Soccer Academy
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2003 (11-17-2018)
CIA Impact
3 - 3
Stellars FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Winter I League 2004 (11-17-2018)
CA FC
6 - 2
FCI Soccer Academy
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Winter I League 2005 (11-17-2018)
Silver Spring United
12 - 1
CIA Fusion
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open B (01-05-2019)
Las Aguilas
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open D (01-05-2019)
Tepus
4 - 2
Sonsonate
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open B (01-05-2019)
Deportivo Ayarza
3 - 4
Los Dorados
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1 (01-05-2019)
Saprissa
4 - 9
Santana
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open B (01-05-2019)
Atletico Balboa
2 - 4
410
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1 (01-05-2019)
Estudiantes
2 - 2
Xelaju
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open B (01-05-2019)
Jalapa
3 - 4
Santa Clarita
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open D (01-05-2019)
Latinos
3 - 14
Los Amenazi
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2 (01-05-2019)
Welders
1 - 4
Argentina
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open D (01-05-2019)
El Roble
3 - 6
El Palmarcito
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2 (01-05-2019)
Los Galacticos FC
3 - 5
Los Millers
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1 (01-05-2019)
Cuervos de Ostuncalco
3 - 3
Deportivo Las Vegas
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2 (01-05-2019)
San Miguel
3 - 5
Deportivo Peten
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1 (01-05-2019)
Deportivo Neza
4 - 5
Liverpool
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2 (01-05-2019)
Los Escarlatas
3 - 4
Chile Verde
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open D (01-05-2019)
Migos Loyalty
2 - 5
UMD FC
Complete
TSA Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9