Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 14, 2018
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2003-2004
NCA Tigers
0 - 1
Stellars FC
Complete
Magruder Park 1
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2005/2006
Nueva Generacion
0 - 3
Tremendo FC
Complete
Oak Creek West Community 3
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2003-2004
Nueva Generacion (2004)
1 - 4
Nueva Generacion
Complete
Oak Creek West Community 3
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2011
The Underdogs
0 - 0
NCA Tigers
Complete
Oak Creek West Community Littl
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2005/2006
C.A. FC
7 - 0
C.A. FC Girls
Complete
Magruder Park 1
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2007/2008
Stellars FC
2 - 3
NCA Tigers
Complete
Oak Creek West Community 3
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2011
Nueva Generacion
0 - 0
Nueva Generacion 2012
Complete
Oak Creek West Community Littl
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2007/2008
Nueva Generacion
1 - 5
Nueva Generacion (2007)
Complete
Magruder Park 1
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2011
TFC Blue
0 - 0
TFC
Complete
Oak Creek West Community Littl
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2007/2008
TFC
0 - 3
C.A. FC
Complete
Magruder Park 1
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2009/2010
Nueva Generacion
4 - 1
TFC Gold
Complete
Oak Creek West Community 3
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League 2003-2004
C.A. FC
0 - 1
Beltsville Soccer Academy
Complete
Magruder Park 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Welders F.c
7 - 4
Monaco
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Chalate FC
9 - 8
Atletico Balboa
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Millers
3 - 5
Tepus FC
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Los Escarlatas
2 - 5
Santana
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League HS
NCA Tigers
2 - 2
C.A. FC
Complete
Magruder Park 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Barcelona FC
1 - 4
Pumas
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Saprisa
3 - 0
Estudiantes
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Azulita FC
5 - 8
JLAM
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Youth Spring Outdoor League HS
Nueva Generacion
2 - 2
Phoenix
Complete
Magruder Park 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
Deportivo Neza
3 - 0
Spectrum Jr
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open B
CD Jalapa
3 - 0
Annapolis City
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Los Cuscatleco
2 - 3
F.C Guate
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Sensunte FC
1 - 3
Coban Imperial
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-1
Cuervos de Ostuncalco
3 - 0
Boca
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Los Aguilas
5 - 2
Pininis
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Argentina
6 - 3
Kuates
Complete
TSA Field 2
TSA Sat Men`s Open C-2
Independiente
4 - 3
Junior
Complete
Large Field 1
TSA Sat Men`s Open D
Los Menores
0 - 3
Deportivo Chiltepec
Complete
TSA Field 2
Calendar
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5